Close Close Preview

Your amazing online presence is right this way.

Create your profile
Capture who you are, what you do, and where you're going. All in one place.

Jerwin Manabat

Jerwin Manabat

VIP Dealer

Resorts World Genting Highlands Malaysia

Pampanga 2013

Message

1

Follower

MENU ☰

Resorts World Genting Highlands Malaysia

VIP Dealer

Game's Trained : 5 card poker, 7 card poker, Blackjack, Pontoon and Casino War

Career medium 01
Career

Technological University of the Philipines

Electronics Engineering Technology, San Marcelino St. Ayala Blvd. Ermita Manila Philippines

Tertiary SY : 2006-2007

Education medium 02
Education

Barangca Elementary School

Brgy. Barangca Candaba Pampanga Philippines

Elementary SY : 1996-2002.

Nickname : Jhe,kalbating,poloho
Birthday : Oct. 04 1989
Place of birth : San Miguel Bulacan Phil's.
Blood Type : -b
Status : Single
Height : 5foot 9 and 1/2 inches
Weight : 165 lbs.
Age : 26 years old

Education medium 03
Education